Repair to Record Room for Tahasil office Building at R.Udayagiri for the year 2026-27_Building
20h leftRef 07/MOHANA/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹4.23 L
- EMD
- ₹4,250
- Tender fee
- ₹2,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Buildings
- Tender type
- National Competitive Bid
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 30 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Mohana
- District
- Not published
- State
- Odisha
- Pincode
- 761015
Dates
- Published
- 24 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download from
- 24 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 24 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_2.pdfDTCN7.pdf1151 KB
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT.pdf1135 KB
- BOQ_607055.xlsboq_2150_4884.xls323 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Odisha eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗