Pehowa Town - A/Mtc Sewera...
ClosedRef 20268DBACE2B 18CA 40BE A3F3 B8DD6FD4F407596PUH
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Providing , fixing commissioning and testing of effluent quality monitoring system for Flow meter, online COD,BOD,PH value and TSS sensors, outlet flow
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹9.45 L
- EMD
- ₹18,900
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 30 days
- Bid validity
- 150 days
- Location
- Pehowa
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 136118
Dates
- Published
- 27 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 27 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 3 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 27 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 3 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC778 KB
- BOQ_623664.xlsBOQDOC282 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗