PAVER BLOCK WORK AT WARD NO 03 ANKIT SAILANI TO RAJU SONI HOUSE AND SANJU CHOUKSEY TO NAVEEN SWAMI HOUSE AND SATISH SHARMA HOUSE TO MANOJ DUBEY KARKHANA MUNICIPAL COUNCIL NARMADAPURAM MP.
20h leftRef 2026/e-tendering/5173 Dated 13/08/2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹4.84 L
- EMD
- ₹4,838
- Tender fee
- ₹2,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Others
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- NARMADAPURAM MP.
- District
- Not published
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 461001
Dates
- Published
- 20 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download from
- 20 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download until
- 5 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid submission from
- 20 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 5 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfnniiittttt724.5 KB
- tenderrrdocumentrrrrrrr.pdfTenderdocumentrrrrrrrr1824.65 KB
- BOQ_638655.xlsBOQ288.5 KB
- tsestimetdringaorder.pdftsestimetdringaorder2921.22 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗