HLL/PSD/2026-27/TENDER/51
ClosedRef HLL/PSD/2026-27/TENDER/51
Work description
Setting up of Dialysis Centres on Turnkey Basis in Himachal Pradesh
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹2.00 L
- Tender fee
- ₹5,000
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Equipments (Hospital / Lab)
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Supply
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- Himachal Pradesh
- District
- Not published
- State
- Himachal Pradesh
- Pincode
- 171001
Dates
- Published
- 12 Aug 2026, 12:55 pm
- Document download from
- 12 Aug 2026, 01:00 pm
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 12 Aug 2026, 01:05 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNotice Inviting Tender166.69 KB
- TEN51.PDFSIGNED TENDER DOCUMENT4666.51 KB
- Doc.pdfDOCUMENT OT BE SUBMITTED18.62 KB
- E.pdfEMD AND TENDER FEE171.15 KB
- Sec.pdfSECTIONS694.9 KB
- BOQ_335379.xlsFinancial Bid BOQ691 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from NIC Multi-State eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗