Haryana Board Corporation › HPGCL › RGTPP Hisar

Supply of APH seals to RGTPP, Khedar, Hisar

1h leftRef NIT No. 653/RGTPP/MM-I/TOE- 13454 dt. 09.07.2026
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
₹8,600
Tender fee
₹1,180
Category
Goods
Product category
Miscellaneous Goods
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Supply
Period of work
90 days
Bid validity
270 days
Location
RGTPP
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
125121

Dates

Published
9 Jul 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
9 Jul 2026, 11:30 am
Document download until
3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission from
9 Jul 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission closes
3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid opening
8 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfSupply of APH seals to RGTPP, Khedar, Hisar4984.82 KB
  • BOQ_613647.xlsPrice Bid303.5 KB
  • Techno13454.pdfTechno commercial Bid92.87 KB
  • PQR13454.pdfPQR183.08 KB
  • NIT13454.pdfNIT4968.97 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗