Vacant commercial plot no. 10 on the ground floor, situated next to the gate of the DAY-NULM branch and extending to the area behind Sagar Kirana
ClosedRef NO./R.S/2026/1073-10 MANDLA DATE 11/06/2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹10.55 L
- EMD
- ₹1.06 L
- Tender fee
- ₹2,000
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Aviation
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Wise
- Period of work
- 10950 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- MANDLA
- District
- Not published
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 481661
Dates
- Published
- 14 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 14 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission from
- 14 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTender Notice258.03 KB
- documentsnulm.pdfBID DOCUMENT9983.72 KB
- BOQ_637638.xlsPRICE BID279 KB
- keydatechcklistaffidavit.rarKEYDATE, CHECKLIST AND AFFIDAVIT365.02 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗