Ch. to - Khor , Basai , Gro...
ClosedRef 2026EF807266 B619 4504 9457 438276BA40C5560PUH
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Providing and fixing Submersible Cable, lowring pipes, Sluice valve, Panel Board, Packing of Gravel for maintenance of water supply tubewells for the year 2025-26
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹4.99 L
- EMD
- ₹9,979
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 15 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- BASAI KHOR
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 122107
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 07:40 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD Document807 KB
- BOQ_622945.xlsBOQ275 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗