SMART PERIODICAL SERVICES IN JCO AND OR MD ACCN OF CHUSUL, KIRAN COLONY AND SANITORIA AT AEC TRG COLLEGE AND CENTRE AND CENTRE PACHMARHI
ClosedRef AGE(I)/PACH/ of 2026-27(8796/E8)
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹18,000
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 60 days
- Location
- AGE Indpt Pachmarhi Dist- Hoshangabad (MP)-461881
- District
- Hoshangabad
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 461881
Dates
- Published
- 27 Jul 2026, 12:25 pm
- Document download from
- 27 Jul 2026, 12:25 pm
- Document download until
- 27 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission from
- 13 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 27 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT461.8 KB
- TENDER8796.pdfTender documents1415.24 KB
- BOQ_875063.xlsRevised BOQ405.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Ministry of Defence eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗