Const. of street from H/o Vikram to Radhey, H/o baljeet to H/o Lalaji, H/o Vikrant to Sunil and Baba Sayyad near tehsil to Lalaji in BDO Colony WN 5 MC Farrukhnagar
ClosedRef 2026E6DB8656 846C 497B 845D 37E895FCBD89328ULB
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹28.72 L
- EMD
- ₹57,500
- Tender fee
- ₹5,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 290 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Farukh Nagar
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 122506
Dates
- Published
- 24 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 24 Aug 2026, 03:35 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 24 Aug 2026, 03:40 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 31 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfDNIT735 KB
- BOQ_622435.xlsBOQ255 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗