Rajasthan Council of School Education › State Project Director › Kota DPC

PURCHASE OF TLM KIT

ClosedRef NITNO-01-2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹73.92 L
EMD
₹1.48 L
Tender fee
₹2,500
Category
Goods
Product category
Miscellaneous Goods
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Item Rate
Period of work
180 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
KOTA
District
Kota
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
324001

Dates

Published
15 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Document download from
15 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Document download until
26 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
15 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Bid submission closes
26 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
27 Aug 2026, 09:00 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT6664.47 KB
  • BOQ_1045583.xlsBOQ233.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗