Haryana Government › Panchayati Raj Haryana › XEN Panchayati Raj Yamunanagar

Const. of Pal Chaupal at Vi...

2d leftRef 20268A9A8D67 8C64 471A AB53 B03B04D11617708DEV
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

Const. of Pal Chaupal at Village Behrampur, Block Jagadhri, District Yamunanagar (Scheme-MP Land)

Key details

Tender value
₹9.81 L
EMD
₹19,620
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
180 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
BEHRAMPUR
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
135002

Dates

Published
31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download until
7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Bid submission from
31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission closes
7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfc737 KB
  • BOQ_624108.xlsb233 KB
  • OT0175070.pdfn503 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗