REPLACEMENT OF OLD DEFECTIVE LIGHTING DISTRIBUTION PANELS AT CPF GANDHAR ONGC ANKLESHWAR ASSET
ClosedRef A15AC26006
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹27,000
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Electrical Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- 120 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- CPF Gandhar
- District
- Not published
- State
- Gujarat
- Pincode
- 392140
Dates
- Published
- 3 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download from
- 3 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 12 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT290.84 KB
- TenderDocuments.rarITB GCC SOW SCC BEC Bid Matrix Bidder Response Sheet3089.74 KB
- Suggested_Vendor_list.pdfSuggested Vendor List3910.38 KB
- BOQ_334152.xlsBOQ272 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from NIC Multi-State eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗