Adjusting linkages Head Rope attachments of Skip
15h leftRef PUR/3/94/102071/1259
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹88,972
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Goods
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Supply
- Period of work
- 240 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- JADUGUDA
- District
- Not published
- State
- Jharkhand
- Pincode
- 832102
Dates
- Published
- 14 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 14 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 07:00 am
- Bid submission from
- 14 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 07:00 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT15.94 KB
- OpeningSchedule.pdfOpening Schedule79.81 KB
- INDEXSHEET.pdfINDEX SHEET86.87 KB
- PROFORMAFOREMD.pdfPROFORMA FOR EMD102.74 KB
- PROFORMAFORSD.pdfPROFORMA FOR SD101.23 KB
- INTEGRITY_PACT.pdfINTEGRITY PACT488.47 KB
- INSTRUCTIONTOTENDERER.pdfINSTRUCTION TO TENDERER139.19 KB
- SPECIFICTERMSANDCONDITIONSFORSUBMITTINGTHEOFFER.pdfSPECIFIC TERMS AND CONDITIONS FOR SUBMITTING THE OFFER351.79 KB
- MATERIALSDETAILS.pdfMATERIALSDETAILS4.77 KB
- BOQ_335287.xlsPRICE PART240.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from NIC Multi-State eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗