Ratsun khul-Construction of lining wall both sides of Adlun Dara minor of Rathsun Khul at village Rathsun from RD-1000 mtrs to RD-1200 Mtrs.
ClosedRef enit06of082026
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹17.49 L
- EMD
- ₹34,980
- Tender fee
- ₹900
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 30 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Budgam
- District
- Budgam
- State
- Jammu and Kashmir
- Pincode
- 191111
Dates
- Published
- 8 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 8 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 8 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfeNITno 06 of 08 20266159.45 KB
- BOQ_1062494.xlsboq293.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Jammu and Kashmir eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗