Construction of a CC block road for sanitation purposes, extending from the Bajju Panwarwala Damar road towards the entrance of the Government Stadium, Bajju Khalsa
ClosedRef 06/2026-27, GP BAJJU KHALSA
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹6.45 L
- EMD
- ₹12,900
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 7 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- GP BAJJU KHALSA
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 334305
Dates
- Published
- 29 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Document download from
- 29 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 01:25 pm
- Bid submission from
- 29 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 01:25 pm
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfConstruction of a CC block road for sanitation purposes, extending from the Bajju Panwarwala Damar road towards the entrance of the Government Stadium, Bajju Khalsa700.13 KB
- BOQ_1051259.xlsConstruction of a CC block road for sanitation purposes, extending from the Bajju Panwarwala Damar road towards the entrance of the Government Stadium, Bajju Khalsa330 KB
- bid6.pdfConstruction of a CC block road for sanitation purposes, extending from the Bajju Panwarwala Damar road towards the entrance of the Government Stadium, Bajju Khalsa8919.17 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗