Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO- HANUMANGARH › BDO-RAWATSAR

Construction work of Boundary wall of sports ground GP Pallu

ClosedRef Construction work of Boundary wall of sports ground GP Pallu
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹9.99 L
EMD
₹19,980
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
90 days
Location
vikash addikari pancyat samiti rawatsar
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
335524

Dates

Published
22 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
22 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
22 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdftech.bid7112.15 KB
  • BOQ_1050527.xlsBOQ354 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗