Viksit Bharat Guarantee for Rozgar and Ajeevika Mission (Gramin) And Various Rural Devlopement Scheme in Gram Panchayat Palra Panchayat Samiti Ajmer Rural
ClosedRef 04/2026-27/2026-27 Gp Palra
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹95.00 L
- EMD
- ₹1.90 L
- Tender fee
- ₹3,000
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Goods
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Gram Panchayat Palra
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 305025
Dates
- Published
- 28 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 28 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 28 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTender NIT640.08 KB
- GpPalraNregaAllDoc.pdfTender Documents All As Par NIT7488.79 KB
- BOQ_1053413.xlsFinance Boq338 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗