Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-UDAIPUR › BDO-KOTADA

gp dingawari kala material

ClosedRef 87/20.08.2026 gp dingawari kala
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

gp dingawari material supply nrega and rdprd

Key details

Tender value
₹60.00 L
EMD
₹1.20 L
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Goods
Product category
Civil Construction Goods
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
270 days
Location
dingawari kala
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
307025

Dates

Published
25 Aug 2026, 06:00 am
Document download from
25 Aug 2026, 06:00 am
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
25 Aug 2026, 06:00 am
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
1 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdftendernotice565.17 KB
  • 87bidnargadigawarikaladocument.pdftechnical8990.4 KB
  • BOQ_1052047.xlsfinance329 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗