IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) › Southern Comd-IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) › CORPS 1-Southern Comd-IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) › MED UNIT 2-IHQ of MoD (Army)

AICTS/630/MS/ECHS/LP/04/26-27

2d leftRef AICTS/630/MS/ECHS/LP/04/26-27
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

Category I

Key details

Tender value
₹44,954
EMD
₹1,349
Tender fee
Nil
Category
Goods
Product category
Consumables (Hospital / Lab)
Tender type
Limited
Form of contract
Buy
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
180 days
Location
AICTS PUNE
District
Pune
State
Maharashtra
Pincode
411040

Dates

Published
31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download from
31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download until
7 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission closes
7 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
8 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT102.02 KB
  • Tenderacceptance04.pdfTENDER ACCEPTANCE35.94 KB
  • Manufacturing04.xlsMANUFACTURING7513.5 KB
  • RFP04.pdfRFP867.24 KB
  • BOQ_882113.xlsBOQ239.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Ministry of Defence eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗