Procurement of stationery items for SC and ST students
20h leftRef 2176/Nivida/2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹12.00 L
- EMD
- ₹20,000
- Tender fee
- ₹2,000
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Stationery
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Wise
- Period of work
- 30 days
- Bid validity
- 150 days
- Location
- Govt. PG College Khargone
- District
- Khargone
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 451001
Dates
- Published
- 13 Aug 2026, 05:00 am
- Document download from
- 13 Aug 2026, 05:00 am
- Document download until
- 5 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid submission from
- 21 Aug 2026, 05:00 am
- Bid submission closes
- 5 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 05:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 18 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Govt. PG College Khargone
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfProcurement of stationery items for SC and ST students430.49 KB
- StationeryTenderAug26.pdfTender Documents465.71 KB
- BOQ_636068.xlsBOQ395 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗