CONST. OF AMBEDKAR BHWAN AT VILLAGE ALAKHPURA BLOCK TOSHAM (SCHEME-DMF) Re Tender
2h leftRef 2026E134D22D DE41 4AAE 900D 83A3796EB9C0688DEV
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹16.29 L
- EMD
- ₹32,580
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- ALAKHPURA
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 127021
Dates
- Published
- 27 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 27 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 27 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfcbd732 KB
- BOQ_623727.xlsboq238 KB
- AD0140541.pdfdnit250 KB
- OT0140541.pdftender notice1031 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗