Directorate of Local Bodies UP › Nagar Panchayat Paniara Maharajganj

Nagar Panchyat Paniyara Ke Ward No 06 me Kailash Singh Ke Ghar Se Yasin Ka Ghar Hote Huye Ghunghun Ke Ghar Tak C.C. Road Yewan Nali Nirman Kary

ClosedRef 311/N.P.Paniyara/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹8.50 L
EMD
₹72,500
Tender fee
₹1,441
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
90 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
N.P. Paniyara Maharajganj
District
Not published
State
Uttar Pradesh
Pincode
273310

Dates

Published
10 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
Document download from
10 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Bid submission from
10 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Bid opening
31 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT2313.35 KB
  • BOQ_2209512.xlsBOQ252.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗