GRAM PANCHAYAT GHOOMNA ,all villages under all Gram Panchayat, Home to Home Garbage collection and segregation from(residential and commercial)areas, street and drain cleaning and community sanitation,premises cleaning work,GP GHOOMNA
1d leftRef 21/2026-27_GRAM PANCHAYAT GHOOMNA
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹5.00 L
- EMD
- ₹10,000
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 270 days
- Bid validity
- 365 days
- Location
- GRAM PANCHAYAT GHOOMNA ,all villages under all Gra
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 303502
Dates
- Published
- 31 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download from
- 31 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download until
- 7 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 31 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 7 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfnit10534.44 KB
- nits.pdfNIT10517.96 KB
- BOQ_1053863.xlsBOQ306.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗