NIT No. 9/AMB/66 KV Malikpur/2026-27
14h leftRef 20267DA0F30E C42C 483C 9683 A7F99FE532651062HVP
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Providing and fixing of Tensile Sheet Shed at 66 KV Sub Station Malikpur
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹1.43 L
- EMD
- ₹3,366
- Tender fee
- ₹1,180
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 60 days
- Bid validity
- 150 days
- Location
- Malikpur
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 133104
Dates
- Published
- 24 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 24 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 24 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC1115 KB
- BOQ_622662.xlsBOQDOC313 KB
- OT0175979.pdfOTDOC469 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗