Selection of an Anchor Industry Partner for Upgradation of Industrial Training Institute under the National Scheme PM SETU for REWA CLUSTER in the State of Madhya Pradesh
ClosedRef PMSETU/DSD/MP/REWA
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹61.00 L
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Empanelment
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- REWA
- District
- Rewa
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 486001
Dates
- Published
- 2 Jul 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 2 Jul 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission from
- 2 Jul 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 3 Jul 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Bhopal
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfPM SETU RFP Document REWA2606.04 KB
- BOQ_624856.xlsPM SETU RFP Document362.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗