Establishment of Trauma Care Facility at various Health Institution in Gurugram District (Providing Ductable Air Conditioners, AHU with HEPA Filter, Curtain and Aluminium Sliding door etc in SDH Sohna)
ClosedRef 2026786111E5 D6BD 4383 8795 A3426D569471664BAR
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹43.46 L
- EMD
- ₹86,950
- Tender fee
- ₹5,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 190 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Sohna
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 122001
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfDNIT1141 KB
- BOQ_622938.xlsPrice Bid317 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗