WARD NO 06 ME PANCHI KE GHAR SE MUNISH KE GHAR TAK CC ROAD NALINIRMAN KARYA
14h leftRef 136/A/NPMIRHACHI/2026-27/05
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹19.79 L
- EMD
- ₹39,580
- Tender fee
- ₹2,969
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 21 days
- Bid validity
- 60 days
- Location
- NP MIRHACHI ETAH
- District
- Not published
- State
- Uttar Pradesh
- Pincode
- 207125
Dates
- Published
- 12 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download from
- 13 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 13 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNOTICE1574.15 KB
- BOQ_2211044.xlsATTACH A VALID BOQ FOR FINANCE379 KB
- TENDERNOTICE136A.pdfPLEASE READ CAREFULLY AND ATTACH DOCUMENT AS REQUIRED1558.45 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗