Directorate Urban Administration and Development › Join Director-Gwalior Division - UAD › Shivpuri -Nagar Palika Shivpuri - UAD

UNDER PRADHAN MANTRI AWAS YOJNA AHP LIG PLOT NO. 142 UNRESERVED

ClosedRef SHIVPURI_LIG_PLOT_2026_142
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹13.49 L
EMD
₹1.35 L
Tender fee
₹2,000
Category
Goods
Product category
Sale of Open Plot
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Lump-sum
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
180 days
Location
SHIVPURI
District
Shivpuri
State
Madhya Pradesh
Pincode
473551

Dates

Published
14 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Document download from
14 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Bid submission from
14 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT5089.58 KB
  • DOCUMENT1.pdfDocuments5072.63 KB
  • BOQ_634362.xlsBOQ389.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗