PROVIDING Consultancy SERVICES FOR D.P.R. PREPARATION OF GEETA BHAWAN at Barode, District Agar-Malwa of Madhya Pradesh
20h leftRef 1203/BAROD/2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹10,000
- Tender fee
- ₹2,000
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Lump-sum
- Period of work
- 30 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- PROVIDING Consultancy SERVICES FOR D.P.R. PREPARAT
- District
- Not published
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 465550
Dates
- Published
- 21 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download from
- 21 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Document download until
- 5 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid submission from
- 21 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 5 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT1146.31 KB
- TFORM.pdfTFORM1465.11 KB
- BOQ_639154.xlsBOQ313 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗