Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of Low volume microfluidic system, capable of Homogenizing
1h leftRef MCC/310/2025-P4-GAD
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹40.00 L
- EMD
- ₹40,000
- Tender fee
- ₹6,000
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Equipments
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- 30 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- Malabar Cancer Centre ( PGIOSR), Thalassery
- District
- Not published
- State
- Kerala
- Pincode
- 670103
Dates
- Published
- 17 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 17 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 5 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 17 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 5 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT492.71 KB
- Tenderdocument.pdfTender Document1058.85 KB
- BOQ_1465203.xlsBOQ355 KB
- Technicalspec.pdfTechnical Specification170.01 KB
- NIT.pdfNit476.79 KB
- FormatfoquotingOptionalitems.pdfFormat for quoting optional items88.55 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Kerala eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗