SGR/18-A Shahpur
14h leftRef 3816/02.09.2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹2.93 Cr
- EMD
- ₹6.00 L
- Tender fee
- ₹30,000
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Lump-sum
- Period of work
- 207 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- Collectorate Sagar
- District
- Sagar
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 470001
Dates
- Published
- 2 Sept 2026, 01:00 pm
- Document download from
- 2 Sept 2026, 01:00 pm
- Document download until
- 5 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 2 Sept 2026, 01:00 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 5 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid opening
- 5 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfVigyapti1117.17 KB
- Tendernotice_2.pdfSale Paper480.54 KB
- Tendernotice_3.pdfLocation of Shops2299.74 KB
- BOQ_641721.xlsBOQ342 KB
- Sahmatikarar.pdfSahmati Karar526.83 KB
- Shapathpatra.pdfShapath Patra779.75 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗