PROVIDING AND LAYING OF PAVER BLOCK AT VARIOUS PLACES AT WARD NO. 02 UNDER MUNICIPAL COUNCIL SIDHI
ClosedRef 3310/e-Tender/NPP/SIDHI/2026/
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹17.77 L
- EMD
- ₹13,330
- Tender fee
- ₹2,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Others
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 60 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- Sidhi
- District
- Not published
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 486661
Dates
- Published
- 29 Jul 2026, 05:00 am
- Document download from
- 29 Jul 2026, 05:00 am
- Document download until
- 27 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid submission from
- 29 Jul 2026, 05:05 am
- Bid submission closes
- 27 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid opening
- 31 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT363.27 KB
- ESTIMATEANDDRAWING.pdfEstimate440.82 KB
- BOQ_631897.xlsPrice Bid277 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗