MP Police Housing and Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd › Project Engineer Rewa - MPPHC

External Electrification Work of Integrated Sports Complex Khajuraho Dist Chhatarpur

19h leftRef 12/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

12/2026-27

Key details

Tender value
₹19.73 L
EMD
₹39,460
Tender fee
₹2,000
Category
Works
Product category
Electrical Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
60 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
Khajuraho Chhatarpur
District
Not published
State
Madhya Pradesh
Pincode
471606

Dates

Published
22 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Document download from
22 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Document download until
5 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
22 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Bid submission closes
5 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
8 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT NOTIFICATION278.87 KB
  • RAR.rarAll Documents17106.31 KB
  • BOQ_639225.xlsPrice Bid232.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗