Aluminium Partition Work in selected areas and other required areas of Hospital Block, AIIMS Raipur
ClosedRef 12/SE/AIIMS/RPR/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹22.67 L
- EMD
- ₹46,000
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 270 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- AIIMS Raipur
- District
- Raipur
- State
- Chhattisgarh
- Pincode
- 492099
Dates
- Published
- 12 Aug 2026, 08:45 am
- Document download from
- 12 Aug 2026, 09:00 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 12 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 19 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- SE Office AIIMS Raipur
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTender Documents1686.38 KB
- BOQ_968694.xlsBoQ335.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from IIT Delhi.
View the original notice on the portal ↗