Beautification of Pond No 1...
ClosedRef 2026F6ADB84D 5FDB 404F BF82 3F894718032E698DEV
Work description
Beautification of Pond No 174 Village Assan kalan Block Panipat
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹21.32 L
- EMD
- ₹42,640
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 120 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- ASSAN KALAN
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 132103
Dates
- Published
- 24 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Document download from
- 24 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 24 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid opening
- 31 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC707 KB
- BOQ_622466.xlsBOQDOC278 KB
- AD0175344.pdfADDDOC2129 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗