Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-PALI › BDO-SUMERPUR

SBM TENDER GP JAWAIBANDH 2026-27

ClosedRef SBM TENDER GP JAWAIBANDH 2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

GHAR GHAR KACHRA SANGRAHAN VYAVSAYIK PRATISHTHANO SE KACHRA PRATHAKKARAN ETC WORKS GRAM PANCHAYAT JAWAIBANDH 2026-27

Key details

Tender value
₹7.00 L
EMD
₹14,000
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Services
Product category
Miscellaneous Services
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
210 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
GP JAWAIBANDH
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
306902

Dates

Published
26 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Document download from
26 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
26 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfBID DOCUMENT13665.41 KB
  • SBMJawaiBid.pdfBID DOCUMENT13649.91 KB
  • BOQ_1052177.xlsBOQ278.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗