HPCL Biofuels Limited › Purchase (Patna)

SUPPLY OF PROOF MACHINED GUN METAL BUSHES ON DOOR DELIVERY BASIS AT INTEGRATED HBL PLANT SUGAULI

12h leftRef HBL/TEN/PUB/26-27/185
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
Nil
Tender fee
Nil
Category
Goods
Product category
Miscellaneous Goods
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Supply
Period of work
30 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
SUGAULI EAST CHAMPARAN BIHAR
District
East Champaran
State
Bihar
Pincode
845456

Dates

Published
17 Aug 2026, 01:00 pm
Document download from
17 Aug 2026, 01:00 pm
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission from
17 Aug 2026, 01:00 pm
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT422.62 KB
  • UNPRICEDBID185.pdfUNPRICED BID1341.46 KB
  • BOQ_335867.xlsPRICED BID247.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from NIC Multi-State eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗