Estimate for ReLining Lining of WC by Laying BM of O/L RD 87730R of Mandi Mr of Joga Disty Village Baleawali Distt.Bathinda
14h leftRef NIT06/2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹15.00 L
- EMD
- ₹30,000
- Tender fee
- ₹590
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- bathinda
- District
- Bathinda
- State
- Punjab
- Pincode
- 151101
Dates
- Published
- 10 Apr 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 10 Apr 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 10 Apr 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 13 Apr 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- DivisionalEngineer SangurBarnalaPWRMDC Divi
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfDNIT172.21 KB
- Tendernotice_2.pdfPress Notice48.11 KB
- PKG9RD87730R.xlsTechnical Bid39.5 KB
- BOQ_336537.xlsPrice Bid301.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Punjab eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗