To purchase and Installtion GPS AIS 140 System and Fuel Monitoring System for Govt Vehicals
2h leftRef 1410/GPS
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹6.00 L
- EMD
- ₹6,000
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Electronics Equipment
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Municipal Council Sanchi
- District
- Not published
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 464661
Dates
- Published
- 19 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 19 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 19 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 4 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTENDER NOTICE273.55 KB
- nit1410.pdftender notice256.97 KB
- BOQ_638483.xlsprice bid343 KB
- TNGPS2026.pdftender document detialed815.43 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗