Directorate of Local Bodies UP › Nagar Panchayat Zaidpur Barabanki

Mohalla islamnagar mein Haji Guddu gairaj se madrasa puliya Tak CC sadak RCC nali AVN RCC pathar Nirman karya

13h leftRef 626/NPZ/CMNSY-9/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹10.82 L
EMD
₹1.08 L
Tender fee
₹1,277
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
90 days
Location
NP ZAIDPUR
District
Not published
State
Uttar Pradesh
Pincode
225414

Dates

Published
21 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
21 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
3 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Bid submission from
21 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
3 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Bid opening
4 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT14801.75 KB
  • BOQ_2214977.xlsBOQ332 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗