Procurement of Motorized programmable timer drain Ball valve and Pneumatic operated ESP Fluidizing ball valve installed at PH-4, STPS, Sarni
18h leftRef PT-5183
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹11.58 L
- EMD
- ₹23,200
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Goods
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- 45 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- STPS,SARNI
- District
- Not published
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 460447
Dates
- Published
- 9 Jul 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download from
- 9 Jul 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 9 Jul 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT2126.32 KB
- SCHEDULEWITHDRG.pdfTENDER SCHEDULE166.09 KB
- Technical_Bid.xlsTECHNO-COMMERCIAL BID270 KB
- SBD_SUPPLY_amd_CIL.pdfSTANDARD BID DOCUMENT and SBD Amendments4012.03 KB
- AnnexuresPT5183.pdfANNEXURE (CHECKLIST-XV,A-III, A-IV, A-IX, A-XI) and affidavit725.58 KB
- NITPT5183.pdfNIT2110.08 KB
- BOQ_626703.xlsPRICE BID/ FINANCIAL BID/ BoQ378 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗