Designing, providing, fixin...
ClosedRef 2026B64CF411 1085 44F4 ADD1 498FFB656CCD585PUH
Work description
Supply and feeding of Sodium Hypochlorite including operation and maintenance of Dozer and replacement of Dozer as and when required for various Tubewell sites of Sub division Ratia, tehsil Ratia district Fatehabad complete in all respects and all ot
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹55.10 L
- EMD
- ₹1.10 L
- Tender fee
- ₹5,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- AHALI SADAR AYALKI BEHAL BHOMIA BOSWAL DANI BI
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 125051
Dates
- Published
- 20 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download from
- 20 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 20 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:35 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD Document812 KB
- BOQ_621730.xlsBOQ Document291 KB
- 778270Z171067.pdfAdditional CBD Doc1084 KB
- OT0171067.pdfOther Document1149 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗