Expression of Interest for Selection of an Agency for Creative Conceptualization Creative Setup and Innovative Ideas for Deepotsav 2026 Ayodhya
ClosedRef Deepotsav2026CreativeSetup
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- Nil
- Tender fee
- ₹1,180
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- EOI
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- Services
- District
- Not published
- State
- Uttar Pradesh
- Pincode
- 226010
Dates
- Published
- 14 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Document download from
- 14 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 14 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 18 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- 4th floor,Prayatan Bhawan ,Gomti nagar ,Lucknow
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT346.69 KB
- EOI.pdfEOI1028.14 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗