Pavement of Rasta with dry bricks on edge Paving from Dhangar road to choturam Dhani at village-Jui Kalan, Block-Kairu Re Tender
1h leftRef 20261599D7C2 5049 4616 8F34 8FF7F4455AB1688DEV
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹21.88 L
- EMD
- ₹43,760
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- JUI KALAN
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 127021
Dates
- Published
- 27 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 27 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 27 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfcbd704 KB
- BOQ_623749.xlsboq238 KB
- AD0154520.pdfdnit222 KB
- OT0154520.pdftender notice1031 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗