TMPL/PUR/RC/WARMAN PUMP SPARES/405
ClosedRef TMPL/PUR/RC/WARMAN PUMP SPARES/405
Work description
Supply of warman Pump Spares
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹3.00 L
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Goods
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- UCIL,Tummala Palli
- District
- Not published
- State
- Andhra Pradesh
- Pincode
- 516349
Dates
- Published
- 20 Jul 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 20 Jul 2026, 12:40 pm
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 10:09 am
- Bid submission from
- 20 Jul 2026, 01:15 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfRC Enquiry65.94 KB
- Annexure7.pdfAnnexure737.19 KB
- Annexure4.pdfAnnexure4501.73 KB
- Annexure10.pdfAnnexure10212.74 KB
- Annexure6.pdfAnnexure6439.31 KB
- Annexure9.pdfAnnexure9387.33 KB
- Annexure5.pdfAnnexure5427.71 KB
- Annexure8.pdfAnnexure8872.54 KB
- Annexure2.pdfAnnexure2685.43 KB
- Annexure3.pdfAnnexure379.27 KB
- Annexure1.pdfAnnexure179.51 KB
- BOQ_332498.xlsBOQ463 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from CSIR and national eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗