District Collectorate › Collector Office - Niwari › District e-Governance Society - Niwari

REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FOR ESTABLISHING, OPERATING AND MAINTAINING LOK SEVA KENDRA AT NIWARI

2d leftRef 75/LSK/NIVIDA/2026
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
₹1.00 L
Tender fee
₹5,000
Category
Services
Product category
Miscellaneous Services
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Item Rate
Period of work
1095 days
Bid validity
180 days
Location
NIWARI
District
Not published
State
Madhya Pradesh
Pincode
472442

Dates

Published
14 Aug 2026, 01:56 pm
Document download from
14 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download until
7 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission from
14 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission closes
7 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid opening
8 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
20 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting place
COLLECTORATE OFFICE NIWARI

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNOTICE INVITING TENDER259.84 KB
  • Niwari.pdfRFP DOCUMENTS1294.33 KB
  • BOQ_637433.xlsFINANCIAL BID281.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗