Annual Maintenance of Civil...
1h leftRef 20265FFA5D68 C3B6 48D5 A916 DAC1038231A2547PUH
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Maintenance of AC of 14 No AC in Head office Panchkula
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹3.45 L
- EMD
- ₹6,900
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 61 days
- Bid validity
- 210 days
- Location
- Panchkula
- District
- Panchkula
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 134118
Dates
- Published
- 26 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 26 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 26 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD Attached707 KB
- BOQ_623247.xlsBOQ Attached276 KB
- 3C21BYZ175763.pdfAdditional Documents341 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗