SP/B957-000-YF-MR-1055/178 - ULTRASONIC FLOWMETERS FOR BINA PETCHEM AND REFINERY EXPANSION PROJECT (BPREP) OF M/S BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED (BPCL)
13h leftRef SP/B957-000-YF-MR-1055/178
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
ULTRASONIC FLOWMETERS FOR BINA PETCHEM AND REFINERY EXPANSION PROJECT (BPREP) OF M/S BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED (BPCL)
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹2.00 L
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Goods
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Supply
- Period of work
- 240 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 122001
Dates
- Published
- 26 Jun 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download from
- 26 Jun 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download until
- 3 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 10 Jul 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 3 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 3 Jul 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfCOMMERCIAL PART OF BIDDING DOCUMENT31004.52 KB
- NDA.pdfNDA2484.54 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Central Public Procurement Portal.
View the original notice on the portal ↗