AMC of 14 Nos. OTIS make lifts installed in Type-II, III, IV residential quarters, Shekhawat complex and 08 Nos. Johnson make lifts (580 Men Barrack and OTA building) under MMC-II for the year 2026-27 at NSG Camp Manesar (SH AMC of 14 Nos. passenger
ClosedRef 32(2nd Call)/CS/2026-27/NSG
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹21.36 L
- EMD
- ₹42,727
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Electrical Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 360 days
- Bid validity
- 60 days
- Location
- NSG Campus Manesar, Gurugram
- District
- Gurugram
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 122051
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 04:45 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 04:45 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 04:45 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTender notice483.74 KB
- Tendernotice_2.pdfTechnical bid841.06 KB
- BOQ_970483.xlsFinancial bid297.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from AIIMS Delhi.
View the original notice on the portal ↗