Economic Offences Wing

EOW MP- Inviting Tender for Purchase of Photocopy Machine (MFD)

18h leftRef NO/EOW/STORE/93/2026
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
₹50,000
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Goods
Product category
Electronics Equipment
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Item Wise
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
90 days
Location
Please refer Tender Document
District
Not published
State
Madhya Pradesh
Pincode
462011

Dates

Published
11 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
11 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission from
11 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
20 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Pre-bid meeting place
Bhopal

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfTender Notice180.97 KB
  • Tender_Doc.pdfTender Document1286.41 KB
  • BOQ_636123.xlsBOQ311.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗